• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 mei 11:00Flying Petrels HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-2Sportcomplex De Dop
    19 mei 14:30Thamen H2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    20 mei 19:30DVH DS3 - Thamen DS3DVH-Sportcentrum
    20 mei 20:00Quick Amsterdam DS1 - Thamen DS2Sportpark Sloten
    21 mei 19:30SCPB ’22 HS2 - Thamen HS3Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    22 mei 18:00DVH HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-1DVH-Sportcentrum
    22 mei 20:00Thamen H3 - Wombats H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 mei 20:00Thamen DS1 - DVH DS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    24 mei 19:00Biënto SL1 - Thamen SL1Kikkerpolder II
    24 mei 20:00Thamen HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    25 mei 10:30Thamen HB U12-2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-4Sportpark Vuurlijn
    25 mei 12:00Thamen HB U21-1 - UVV HB U21-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    25 mei 14:00Quick Amersfoort HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-2SportPark Dorrestein
    25 mei 15:30Thamen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    25 mei 19:30Vennep Flyers HS3 - Thamen HS2Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    26 mei 09:30Vennep Flyers BR1 - Thamen BR1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    26 mei 09:30RCH-Pinguins HB U12-2 - Thamen HB U12-1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    26 mei 10:30Thamen HB U15-1 - Kinheim HB U15-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    26 mei 11:00Thamen HB U21-3 - Double Stars Heiloo HB U21-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    26 mei 14:00Houten Dragons H1 - Thamen H1MFA de Meerpaal
    26 mei 14:30Thamen H2 - Schiedam H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    27 mei 19:30Alphen Slowphians - Thamen SL1Amerikalaan
    27 mei 20:00Grizzlies DS4 - Thamen DS1Van Tuylpark
    29 mei 20:00Thamen DS3 - RCH-Pinguins DS4Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 mei 19:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    30 mei 20:00Thamen DS2 - Alcmaria Victrix DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    31 mei 20:00Thamen HS3 - Flying Petrels HS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    31 mei 20:00H.S.V. The Flags HS2 - Thamen HS2Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    31 mei 21:00Adegeest HS1 - Thamen HS1Van Beethovenlaan
    1 jun. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers Red Sox - Thamen BR1Sportpark Pioniers
    1 jun. 12:00BSC Almere HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-2Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    1 jun. 13:00Blue Socks HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    2 jun. 10:30Thamen HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    2 jun. 11:00Domstad Dodgers H2 - Thamen H2Sportpark Welgelegen
    2 jun. 14:00Thamen H1 - Boekaniers H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    3 jun. 20:00Amsterdam Capitals DS1 - Thamen DS3Sportpark Middenmeer
    4 jun. 19:45Schoten HS2 - Thamen HS2v.d. Aartsportpark (S)
    6 jun. 19:30Amsterdam North Stars HS2 - Thamen HS3Perenpad
    6 jun. 20:00Thamen DS1 - UVV DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    7 jun. 19:30Urbanus DS1 - Thamen DS2Kerketuin
    7 jun. 21:00Thamen HS1 - Grizzlies HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 meiThamen HS3 - Amsterdam Capitals HS27 - 15
    16 meiThamen DS2 - Sparks Haarlem DS58 - 8
    13 meiUVV DS2 - Thamen DS18 - 4
    12 meiFlying Petrels H1 - Thamen H13 - 6
    12 meiWassenaar H2 - Thamen H214 - 11
    12 meiDSS BR2 - Thamen BR10 - 0
    12 meiOnze Gezellen HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-33 - 18
    12 meiKinheim HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-14 - 2
    11 meiTex Town Tigers HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-116 - 2
    11 meiThamen HB U21-2 - RCH-Pioniers HB U214 - 12
    11 meiH.S.V. The Flags HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-217 - 2