• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 jul. 10:00HCAW H5 - Thamen H3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    3 jul. 10:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-2Sportpark Egmonderhout
    3 jul. 12:00Olympia Haarlem HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    3 jul. 14:00Thamen HB U12-2 - Vennep Flyers HB U12-2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    3 jul. 14:00Badhoevedorp HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-1Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    3 jul. 15:00Thamen H1 - Vennep Flyers H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 jul. 19:30Amsterdam Capitals DS1 - Thamen DS2Sportpark Middenmeer
    4 jul. 20:00Thamen H2 - Alcmaria Victrix H3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    6 jul. 19:30Braves HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1Sportcomplex De Uiterwaard
    6 jul. 19:30RCH-Pinguins HS3 - Thamen HS3Heemsteedse Sportparken
    6 jul. 20:00Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Thamen HS1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    7 jul. 19:00DVH H3 - Thamen H2DVH-Sportcentrum
    7 jul. 19:30Thamen H1 - Cromtigers H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    7 jul. 19:30Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - Thamen HS2Perenpad
    7 jul. 20:00Thamen DS1 - UVV DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    11 jul. 20:00BSC Almere DS3 - Thamen DS1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    11 jul. 21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Thamen HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    14 jul. 19:30Thamen H2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H4Sportpark Vuurlijn
    17 jul. 12:00Thamen H3 - Wombats H3Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Er is geen galerie geselecteerd, of de galerie is verwijderd.

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 jul.Thamen HB U21-1 - UVV HB U21-217 - 1
    1 jul.Thamen HS3 - DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS313 - 5
    29 jun.Thamen HS3 - United HS116 - 19
    29 jun.RCH-Pinguins HS1 - Thamen HS19 - 14
    29 jun.DSS HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-24 - 13
    28 jun.Thamen H3 - Hilversum Hurricanes H19 - 2
    26 jun.Bears H1 - Thamen H111 - 0
    26 jun.Thamen HB U12-2 - Amsterdam Pirates HB U12-48 - 8
    26 jun.Thamen HB U12-1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-312 - 5
    26 jun.Amsterdam Pirates HB U12-4 - Thamen HB U12-29 - 6
    26 jun.Flying Petrels HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-23 - 11