• Thamen JH1 BASEBALL zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Kesteren, Ingmar vanTechnische stafCoach
    Kooiman, IrmaTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Mahieu, LindaOverige stafTeamscorer
    Rekum, Mike vanTechnische stafCoach
    Schouten, EricTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Felser, TychoTeamspeler
    Groot, MeesTeamspeler
    Mahieu, PascalTeamspeler
    Monoarfa, JoëlTeamspeler
    Stuiver, FinnTeamspeler
    Veerhuis, MartijnTeamspeler
    Zürcher, StanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 14:30Thamen JH1 - Vennep Flyers JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 sep. 19:00Thamen JH1 - Terrasvogels JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 okt. 14:00H.S.V. The Flags JH1 - Thamen JH1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    10 okt. 14:30Thamen JH1 - Amsterdam North Stars JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    17 okt. 16:00OVVO JH1 - Thamen JH1Sportpark Middenmeer
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.Rooswijk JH1 - Thamen JH14 - 14
  • Poulestanden Thamen JH1 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Thamen JH1550080186210
    2Amsterdam North Stars JH174038866228
    3Vennep Flyers JH143015237156
    4Terrasvogels JH14202504554
    5H.S.V. The Flags JH16204696814
    6Quick Amsterdam JH162044296-544
    7Rooswijk JH13102353322
    8OVVO JH130031366-530