• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 mei. 20:00Thamen DS1 - Amsterdam Pirates DS3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    20 mei. 19:30Thamen H1 - Boekaniers H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    20 mei. 19:30Amsterdam Pirates HS1 - Thamen HS2Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    20 mei. 20:00Thamen HS1 - H.S.V. The Flags HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 mei. 10:30Thamen HB U15-2 - Herons HB U15-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 mei. 10:30Thamen BM1 - DVH DragonsSportpark Vuurlijn
    21 mei. 11:00Vennep Flyers HB U15-2 - Thamen HB U15-3Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    21 mei. 15:00Thamen HB U21-1 - Red Caps HB U21-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 mei. 19:30Thamen H3 - Wombats H3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 mei. 10:00Thamen HB U12-1 - Double Stars Heiloo HB U12-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 mei. 13:00Thamen H2 - Flying Petrels H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 mei. 14:00Thamen HB U15-1 - Badhoevedorp HB U15-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 mei. 15:00Kinheim HB U12-2 - Thamen HB U12-2Pim Mulierstadion
    24 mei. 19:30Schoten HS2 - Thamen HS3v.d. Aartsportpark (S)
    24 mei. 20:00Thamen DS2 - Amsterdam Capitals DS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    27 mei. 19:30Thamen H3 - Quick Amersfoort H3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    27 mei. 20:00Thamen HS1 - RCH-Pinguins HS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    27 mei. 20:00BSC Almere HS2 - Thamen HS2Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    28 mei. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U15-2 - Thamen HB U15-2Sportpark Pioniers
    28 mei. 10:00Amsterdam Capitals BM1 - Thamen BM1Sportpark Middenmeer
    28 mei. 10:30Thamen HB U15-3 - Adegeest HB U15-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    28 mei. 14:30Thamen HB U21-1 - Blue Socks HB U21-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 mei. 10:00Onze Gezellen HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    29 mei. 10:30Thamen H2 - Amsterdam Pirates H5Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 mei. 14:00Thamen HB U12-2 - BSM HB U12-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 mei. 15:00Thamen H1 - Flying Petrels H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 mei. 19:30Thamen Turtles - Falcons SL1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 mei. 19:30Amsterdam Capitals DS1 - Thamen DS2Sportpark Middenmeer
    3 jun. 21:00HCAW HS1 - Thamen HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    4 jun. 10:00Thamen BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 jun. 10:30Thamen HB U15-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 jun. 19:30Vennep Flyers HS3 - Thamen HS3Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    7 jun. 19:30Thamen H3 - HCAW H5Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mei.Thamen H3 - Amsterdam Capitals H312 - 7
    16 mei.DVH DS3 - Thamen DS29 - 2
    16 mei.Dragons Squad - Thamen Turtles19 - 31
    15 mei.Thamen H2 - DVH H25 - 10
    15 mei.Thamen HB U12-1 - Badhoevedorp HB U12-111 - 0
    15 mei.Olympia Haarlem HB U12-2 - Thamen HB U12-25 - 2
    15 mei.DVH HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-25 - 18
    15 mei.Thamen HB U12-2 - Olympia Haarlem HB U12-22 - 10
    15 mei.Badhoevedorp HB U12-1 - Thamen HB U12-10 - 16
    14 mei.Birds HB U15-2 - Thamen HB U15-32 - 13
    14 mei.Thamen HB U21-1 - Braves HB U21-14 - 11
    14 mei.Amsterdam Pirates BM1 - Thamen BM10 - 0
    14 mei.Thamen HB U15-3 - Birds HB U15-25 - 2
    13 mei.Thamen HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS12 - 11
    13 mei.Thamen H1 - HCAW H39 - 7
    13 mei.Thamen HS3 - Badhoevedorp HS318 - 17
    12 mei.Thamen DS2 - Quick Amsterdam DS48 - 16