• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 aug.Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2 - Thamen PH14 - 6
    15 aug.DVH AH1 - Thamen AH15 - 8
    14 aug.TIW Survivors Diemen DS1 - Thamen DS317 - 0
    14 aug.Thamen H1 - Orioles H14 - 0
    14 aug.OVVO HS1 - Thamen HS112 - 7
    10 aug.Odiz Frogs HS1 - Thamen HS15 - 10
    9 aug.Thamen H2 - DVH H29 - 8
    9 aug.Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - Thamen PH3
    9 aug.Wassenaar DS1 - Thamen DS18 - 9
    9 aug.Thamen BR1 - DSS BR111 - 15
    8 aug.Vennep Flyers JH1 - Thamen JH14 - 20
    8 aug.Thamen PH1 - Almere '90 PH17 - 6
    7 aug.Badhoevedorp HS1 - Thamen HS220 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 aug. 19:30UVV H3 - Thamen H2Sportpark De Paperclip
    16 aug. 10:00Cromtigers BR1 - Thamen BR1Sportpark de Omzoom
    16 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3 - Thamen PH3Sportpark Pioniers
    16 aug. 10:30Thamen PH4 - Olympia Haarlem PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    16 aug. 13:00Hoofddorp Pioniers AH4 - Thamen AH2Sportpark Pioniers
    16 aug. 13:30Thamen JH1 - H.S.V. The Flags JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    16 aug. 14:00Thamen DS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    17 aug. 19:30Thamen DS3 - THB DS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    18 aug. 20:00Thamen HS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    20 aug. 19:30Herons/Sparks - Thamen DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 aug. 19:00Rooswijk HS1 - Thamen HS2Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    21 aug. 19:30Thamen H3 - Badhoevedorp H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 aug. 20:00Thamen HS1 - Bears HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 10:00Kinheim Rood - Thamen BR1Pim Mulierstadion
    22 aug. 10:30Thamen PH3 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 10:30Thamen PH1 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 14:00Thamen AH2 - DVH AH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 16:00Amsterdam North Stars JH1 - Thamen JH1Perenpad
    22 aug. 19:00Thamen H2 - Green Hearts H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH5 - Thamen PH4Sportpark Pioniers
    23 aug. 10:30Thamen PH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 10:30Birds DS1 - Thamen DS1Van Tuylpark
    23 aug. 14:00Thamen AH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AH3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 14:00Domstad Dodgers H1 - Thamen H1Sportpark Welgelegen
    24 aug. 20:00Flying Petrels - Thamen SPSportpark Vuurlijn
    25 aug. 20:00Thamen H3 - DSS H6Sportpark Vuurlijn
    26 aug. 19:00Thamen JH1 - OVVO JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    26 aug. 20:00DSS DS3 - Thamen DS2Pim Muliersportpark
    27 aug. 18:00RCH-Pinguins PH1 - Thamen PH4Heemsteedse Sportparken
    27 aug. 19:00RCH-Pinguins HS1 - Thamen HS1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    27 aug. 19:30Thamen DS3 - DVH DS3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    28 aug. 19:30Thamen H1 - Jeka H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    28 aug. 20:00Thamen HS2 - Red Stars Vitesse HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 10:00Onze Gezellen PH1 - Thamen PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    29 aug. 14:00Thamen AH2 - Quick Amsterdam AH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 16:30Thamen PH3 - Thamen PH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 aug. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates AH3 - Thamen AH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    30 aug. 10:00Alphians H2 - Thamen H3Amerikalaan
    30 aug. 10:30Thamen PH4 - Badhoevedorp PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 aug. 14:00Thamen DS1 - Almere '90 DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 aug. 14:00Domstad Dodgers H3 - Thamen H2Sportpark Welgelegen
    31 aug. 20:00Vennep Flyers DS1 - Thamen DS3Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    2 sep. 19:30Euro Stars H2 - Thamen H1Sportpark Schenkel
    3 sep. 20:00Thamen DS2 - Quick Amersfoort DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 sep. 19:00DVH HS2 - Thamen HS2DVH-Sportcentrum
    4 sep. 19:30Thamen H3 - OVVO H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    4 sep. 20:00Thamen HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    5 sep. 10:30Vennep Flyers PH1 - Thamen PH1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    5 sep. 11:00Vennep Flyers AH2 - Thamen AH2Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    5 sep. 12:30Quick Amsterdam JH1 - Thamen JH1Sportpark Sloten